RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Canyon Crest Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Encinitas, California
you RUN the place
710 Encinitas Blvd., Encinitas, California, 92024, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
10
)
View
News (
1
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
All Event media
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2021 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2019 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (1)
2019 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2019 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (2)
2019 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2018 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (1)
2018 - Avocado West League XC Finals (1)
2018 - California CIF SDS Section XC Finals - San Diego Section (1)
2018 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (1)
2018 - Mt Carmel Cross Country Invitational (1)
2018 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2017 - California CIF SDS Sectional Finals - San Diego Section (1)
2016 - Mt. Carmel Invitational (1)
2015 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2015 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (10)
2015 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2015 - California CIF SDS Sectional Finals - San Diego Section (9)
2015 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2015 - Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival (4)
2014 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2014 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2014 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2014 - California CIF SDS Sectional Finals - San Diego Section (4)
2014 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (9)
2014 - Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival (6)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (3)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (5)
2013 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (3)
2013 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2013 - California CIF SDS Sectional Finals - San Diego Section (4)
2013 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (7)
2013 - Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival (6)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (3)
2012 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2012 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2011 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (2)
2011 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2011 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (9)
2010 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2010 - test8 (1)
Folders
2015 - (10 videos)
Misc Videos
7
All
7
Boys Freshman 3 Mile XC - Cool Breeze Evening Invitational 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 10th 2015, 2:56am
Girls Freshman 3 Mile XC - Cool Breeze Evening Invitational 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 9th 2015, 11:44pm
Boys Sophomore 3 Mile XC - Cool Breeze Evening Invitational 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 9th 2015, 4:45am
Girls Sophomore 3 Mile XC - Cool Breeze Evening Invitational 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 9th 2015, 2:15am
Boys JV 3 Mile XC - Cool Breeze Evening Invitational 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 8th 2015, 5:18pm
Boys Varsity Non-Seeded 3 Mile XC - Cool Breeze Evening Invitational 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 8th 2015, 3:28am
«
1
»
Featured
0
Search
Boys Sophomore 3 Mile XC - Cool Breeze Evening Invitational 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Sep 9th 2015, 4:45am
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Cool Breeze Invitational
- Sep 5, 2015
El Prado Golf Course, 6555 Pine Ave., Chino CA, US
Timing/Results by:
Finished Results - Murrieta - CA - Timing Com
Mens 3 Mile XC Sophomores XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Carvajal, Carlos
10
Great Oak
15:57.00
1
2
Korby, Gavin
10
Great Oak
16:03.00
2
3
Franco, Raymond
10
Rancho Verde
16:08.10
3
4
Tamanaha, Ike
10
West Torrance
16:10.20
4
5
Korgan, Jacob
10
Great Oak
16:11.70
5
6
Hazzard, Andrew
10
West Torrance
16:21.80
6
7
Tobin, Jon
10
Brea Olinda
16:22.10
7
8
Riley, Darius
10
Rancho Cucamonga
16:26.10
8
9
Llopis, Bryan
10
Trabuco Hills XC
16:31.80
9
10
Abberton, Rory
10
West Torrance
16:38.70
10
11
Vo, Ryan
10
West Torrance
16:38.80
11
12
Dodd, Caleb
10
El Toro
16:41.30
12
13
Arias, Sebastian
10
Dana Hills
16:50.00
13
14
Zimmer, Luke
10
Great Oak
16:55.30
14
15
Arreola, Dylan
10
Claremont
16:59.80
15
16
Anderson, Josh
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
17:01.00
16
17
Rifkin, Garrett
10
El Segundo
17:03.70
17
18
Sanchez, Brandon
10
Dana Hills
17:06.40
18
19
Alvarez, Angel
10
El Toro
17:06.90
19
20
Gonzalez, Humberto
10
Rancho Verde
17:08.70
20
21
Garcia, Ryan
10
Trabuco Hills XC
17:10.70
21
22
Smith, Brandon
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
17:12.00
22
23
Shuler, Luke
10
Poway
17:13.10
23
24
Tirrell, Trevor
10
Trabuco Hills XC
17:15.00
24
25
Svoboda, Sagen
10
Dana Hills
17:16.40
25
26
Barrios, Cody
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
17:19.20
26
27
Khadir, Iman
10
Great Oak
17:19.60
27
28
Carrion, Raul
12
El Toro
17:21.00
28
29
Dowdy, Josh
10
Dana Hills
17:22.00
29
29
Sanchez, Demian
10
Schurr
17:22.00
30
31
Scheider, Daniel
10
Claremont
17:25.00
31
32
Lucio, Seth
10
Great Oak
17:26.00
32
33
Velarde, Justin
10
Great Oak
17:27.00
33
34
Baynard-Jones, Myles
10
El Toro
17:27.40
34
35
Brandt, Cole
10
Claremont
17:28.00
35
36
Newkirk, Nick
10
Dana Hills
17:28.70
36
37
Alarcon, Jeremiah
10
Claremont
17:32.70
37
38
Watts, Brendan
10
Trabuco Hills XC
17:36.10
38
39
Chiu, Cedrick
10
Poway
17:37.70
39
40
Camacho, Joseph
9
Claremont
17:39.10
40
41
Ford, Jeremy
10
El Toro
17:39.40
41
42
Wissmueller, Ryan
10
Trabuco Hills XC
17:39.60
42
43
Homza, Daniel
10
Great Oak
17:42.00
44
CASTILLO, STEPHEN
10
Schurr
17:44.30
43
45
Ghazzawi, Ramsey
11
Bonita
17:44.50
44
46
Rodgers, Bobby
10
Dana Hills
17:45.10
45
47
Fuentes, Andrew
10
Hart
17:46.80
46
48
Schechter, Andrew
10
Trabuco Hills XC
17:48.00
47
49
Saisho, Mitchell
10
Schurr
17:50.40
48
50
Benson, Matt
10
West Torrance
17:53.10
49
51
Vance, Greg
10
Hart
17:54.00
50
52
Denker, Caden
10
Dana Hills
17:54.20
51
53
Schempp, Jason
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
17:57.60
52
54
Valenti, Tommy
10
Brea Olinda
17:58.40
53
55
DYKENS, TIM
10
Lakewood
17:58.90
56
Kim, Joshua
10
Trabuco Hills XC
17:59.50
54
57
Vankouwenberg, Chandle
10
Chino Hills
18:01.80
55
58
Thornburgh, Chris
10
Brea Olinda
18:02.40
56
59
Decatrel, Grant
10
West Torrance
18:02.60
57
60
Lopez, Adrian
10
Rancho Verde
18:04.00
59
60
Herndon, Robert
12
Bonita
18:04.00
58
62
Feitlin, Sammy
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
18:04.60
60
63
Mikail, Michael
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
18:05.10
61
64
Ben-abdallah, Hicham
10
Santa Monica
18:05.70
62
65
Hamel, Kevin
10
Claremont
18:06.20
63
66
Fisher, Sebastian
9
Laguna Beach
18:07.00
64
67
Duan, William
10
West Torrance
18:07.60
66
67
Hines, David
10
Claremont
18:07.60
65
69
Soto, Ali
10
Rancho Cucamonga
18:08.10
67
70
Anderson, Lachlan
10
Mater Dei High S
18:09.60
71
Hutchison, Bryce
10
West Torrance
18:10.60
72
Heil, Tyler
10
Chino Hills
18:12.60
68
73
Reynoso, Xavier
10
Claremont
18:18.10
74
Peterson, Trevor
10
Canyon Crest Aca
18:18.60
69
75
Petkevich, Cole
10
Canyon Crest Aca
18:18.90
70
76
Mathews, Ethan
10
Rancho Cucamonga
18:19.70
71
77
Dewalt, Tyler
10
Trabuco Hills XC
18:22.20
78
Ng, Stepfan
10
Gabrielino
18:23.00
72
79
Currie, Matthew
10
Trabuco Hills XC
18:23.50
80
Garza, Craig
10
Esperanza
18:23.70
73
81
Cota, Grant
10
Dana Hills
18:24.20
82
kristensson, jonas
10
Flintridge Prep
18:24.50
74
83
Baldwin, Casey
10
Trabuco Hills XC
18:28.40
84
Fenton, Noah
10
El Segundo
18:28.50
75
85
Popoff, Peter
10
Glendora
18:30.90
76
86
Hernandez, Albert
10
Glendale
18:32.20
87
Kutsunai, Derek
10
Chino Hills
18:32.40
77
87
Ewell, Justin
10
Rancho Cucamonga
18:32.40
78
89
Lee, Evan
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
18:33.10
79
90
Togashi, Riley
10
Trabuco Hills XC
18:37.00
91
Hennig, Noah
11
Bonita
18:37.90
80
92
Fraser, Carter
12
Laguna Beach
18:38.80
83
92
Guzman, Richard
10
Chino Hills
18:38.80
82
92
Churchill, Spencer
10
Mission Viejo
18:38.80
81
95
Bonnin, Zack
9
Laguna Beach
18:40.70
84
96
Burgett, Parker
10
Great Oak
18:41.10
97
Guanuna, Gio
10
Poway
18:41.70
85
98
Nikniai, Clay
10
Trabuco Hills XC
18:42.00
99
Hinojosa, Cesar
10
Rancho Verde
18:45.50
86
100
Perez, Christian
10
Rancho Verde
18:47.40
87
101
Finklestein, Zach
10
Dana Hills
18:48.40
102
Drelling, James
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
18:48.80
103
Kwon, Chris
10
Esperanza
18:49.00
88
104
Roselle, Jesse
10
Claremont
18:51.20
105
Ivory, Micah
10
Dana Hills
18:52.80
105
Wolff, Nicholas
10
Trabuco Hills XC
18:52.80
107
Willkom, Brennon
10
Mater Dei High S
18:53.10
108
Johnson, Ted
10
West Torrance
18:53.80
109
Mercado, Oscar
10
Damien
18:55.10
110
Moss, Gavin
10
Santa Monica
18:55.30
89
111
Bijlsma, Elliott
10
El Segundo
18:56.40
90
112
Crabbs, Hayden
10
El Segundo
18:57.50
91
113
Mora, Victor
10
Claremont
18:57.60
114
Cabrera, Julian
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
18:58.20
115
Marx, Gavin
10
Mission Viejo
19:00.30
92
116
Donnelly, Marc
10
Claremont
19:00.40
117
Sunay, Poole
10
Flintridge Prep
19:01.70
93
118
Polk, Mitchell
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
19:03.80
118
Garibaldi, Chris
11
Bonita
19:03.80
94
120
Miller, Dylan
10
Laguna Beach
19:04.60
95
121
Southern, Michael
10
Santa Monica
19:06.60
96
121
Trusso, Anthony
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
19:06.60
123
Flores, Eric
10
Mater Dei High S
19:07.50
124
Ames, Aska
10
West Torrance
19:07.60
125
Keane, Rory
10
Mission Viejo
19:08.10
97
126
Lazelle, Andrew
10
Great Oak
19:09.10
127
Boles, Nick
10
Trabuco Hills XC
19:09.80
128
Novo, Luca
10
Canyon Crest Aca
19:11.40
98
129
Chai, Ryan
10
El Toro
19:13.40
99
130
Roh, Daniel
10
Sunny Hills
19:14.10
100
131
Ayala, Gabriel
10
Great Oak
19:14.50
132
Azzam, Andrew
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
19:17.50
133
Tompkins, Marcus
10
Hart
19:18.90
101
134
McKenzie, Daniel
10
Marina
19:22.80
135
Gong, Mitchell
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
19:27.20
136
Romero, Alejandro
10
Rancho Verde
19:27.50
102
137
Icban, Kyle
10
Great Oak
19:32.20
138
Peralta, Ethan
10
Trabuco Hills XC
19:35.80
138
Sheldon, Shane
10
Redlands East Va
19:35.80
103
140
Perry, Aaron
10
Chino Hills
19:36.50
104
141
Gutierrez, Derick
11
Bonita
19:37.20
105
142
Kurahashi, Conner
10
West Torrance
19:38.00
143
Castro, Michael
10
El Modena
19:38.50
144
O'Shaughnessy, Shane
10
Santa Monica
19:40.10
106
145
Riveria, Edwin
10
West Torrance
19:40.80
146
Esparza, Brandon
10
Hart
19:41.10
107
147
Margolis, Andrew
10
Trabuco Hills XC
19:41.80
148
Deloney, Nicholas
10
Mission Viejo
19:42.40
108
149
Heverly, Dakota
12
Bonita
19:42.70
109
150
Taylor, Koby
10
West Torrance
19:44.50
151
Sakurai, Jason
10
West Torrance
19:45.40
152
Lagura, Nero
10
Chino Hills
19:45.50
110
153
Zhang, Ryan
10
Rowland
19:46.30
154
Swasey, Joseph
10
Chino Hills
19:46.50
111
155
Santiago, Luis
10
Santa Monica
19:46.70
112
156
Dacanay, Khirin
10
Poway
19:46.80
113
157
Nguyen, Brendan
10
Gabrielino
19:47.10
114
158
VEGA, NELSON
10
Lakewood
19:47.60
159
Swanson, Luke
10
West Torrance
19:48.40
160
Girard, Kevin
11
Bonita
19:48.90
115
161
Leyvas, Bryce
10
El Toro
19:56.50
116
162
Miller, Griffen
10
Mater Dei High S
19:58.00
163
Macfarland, Josiah
10
Rowland
19:58.70
164
Chien, Michael
10
Chino Hills
19:59.40
165
Pham, Ethan
10
Canyon Crest Aca
19:59.50
117
166
Guzman, Michael
10
Glendora
19:59.80
118
167
James, Ben
10
Hart
19:59.90
119
168
Deere, Jack
10
Canyon Crest Aca
20:00.00
120
169
Shill, Theodore
10
Santa Monica
20:00.20
121
169
Honeycutt, Alex
9
West Torrance
20:00.20
171
Sprague, Kevin
10
Brea Olinda
20:00.30
122
172
Carillo, Noel
10
Marshall
20:00.90
123
173
Mann, Arthur
10
Redlands East Va
20:01.00
124
174
Garcia, Andres
10
Hart
20:01.70
125
175
Zang, Dean
10
Santa Monica
20:02.80
126
176
Ashby, Nick
10
Damien
20:04.50
177
Han, William
10
West Torrance
20:04.60
178
Leone, Blaze
10
West Torrance
20:07.40
179
Kontaratos, Anthony
10
El Modena
20:08.70
180
Quiroga, Brandon
10
Rancho Cucamonga
20:09.80
127
181
Hernandez, Carlos
10
Rancho Cucamonga
20:10.10
128
182
Do, Sean
10
Gabrielino
20:12.10
129
183
LaraKane, Andrew
10
Redlands East Va
20:13.60
130
184
Voung, Anthony
10
Schurr
20:13.90
131
185
Stubbs, Kyle
10
Marina
20:14.90
186
Lozano, Ivan
10
Schurr
20:15.50
132
187
Garcia, Wilfred
10
Great Oak
20:16.50
188
Lee, Ryan
10
Chino Hills
20:16.70
189
Rodriguez, Fred
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
20:18.60
190
Gonzalez, Andrew
10
West Torrance
20:24.50
191
Lam, Jacob
10
Gabrielino
20:25.40
133
192
Hurtado, Mathew
10
El Toro
20:26.90
193
Shahriari, Neema
10
Claremont
20:27.90
194
Smith, Xavier
10
El Toro
20:29.10
195
Kooper, Benjamin
10
El Segundo
20:31.20
134
196
Dunn, Robert
10
Great Oak
20:32.80
197
Luc, Steven
9
Gabrielino
20:34.00
135
198
Procuniar, Corbin
10
Trabuco Hills XC
20:34.20
199
Gonzalez, Michael
10
Marina
20:35.10
199
Melendez, Jonathan
10
Schurr
20:35.10
136
201
Howard, Justin
10
Chino Hills
20:35.70
202
Adame, Adrian
10
Temecula Valley
20:35.80
203
Alas, Brian
9
Hart
20:38.40
137
204
Gordon, Michael
10
Bonita
20:38.60
205
Truong, William
10
Canyon Crest Aca
20:39.80
138
206
Garcia, Eric
10
Schurr
20:41.10
139
207
Nguyen, Hanson
10
Trabuco Hills XC
20:42.20
208
BAYANI, Joshua
10
Brea Olinda
20:42.30
140
208
Clay, Maxwell
10
El Segundo
20:42.30
141
210
Jennerson, Andrew
10
Hart
20:42.90
211
Rivas, Nathen
10
Rancho Verde
20:43.10
142
212
Shi, Michael
10
Santa Monica
20:43.60
213
gharibian, david
10
Flintridge Prep
20:44.20
143
214
Valdez, Chris
10
Rowland
20:44.60
215
Chang, Vincent
10
Gabrielino
20:44.90
144
216
Wood, Robert
10
Santa Monica
20:45.70
217
Fogo, Cory
10
West Torrance
20:45.80
218
Borden, Lance
10
Mission Viejo
20:46.00
145
219
Hogse, Jack
10
West Torrance
20:46.10
220
Hardy, Caleb
9
Laguna Beach
20:48.10
146
221
Islam, Muhammad
10
Gabrielino
20:51.20
147
222
Smith, Brennan
10
West Torrance
20:55.40
223
Grossman, Sam
10
Santa Monica
20:55.50
224
Morrison, Finn
10
Santa Monica
20:59.70
225
Hennig, Cole
9
Bonita
20:59.90
226
Safely, Brett
9
Claremont
21:00.80
227
Thornburg, Chris
10
Esperanza
21:02.40
148
228
Ramirez, Ricardo
10
Rancho Verde
21:04.70
229
Sanjuan, Ethan
10
Rancho Cucamonga
21:05.60
149
230
Pulopot, Alex
10
Temecula Valley
21:06.10
231
Brandt, Liam
10
Canyon Crest Aca
21:09.30
150
232
Halekakis, Gabe
10
Hart
21:11.90
233
Hedrick, Matt
10
Esperanza
21:13.30
151
234
Galarza, Markus
10
Chino Hills
21:14.70
235
Henry, Josh
11
Sunny Hills
21:18.10
152
236
Rogers, Trevor
10
Hart
21:26.70
237
Saldana, Joshua
11
Redlands East Va
21:27.70
153
238
Po, Jonathan
10
Sunny Hills
21:27.80
154
239
Evers, Alex
10
Marshall
21:28.40
155
240
Banaticla, Matthew
10
Chino Hills
21:29.10
241
Ahn, Isaac
10
Marshall
21:29.30
156
242
Carroll, Nicholas
10
Mission Viejo
21:29.60
157
243
Figueroa, Kevin
10
Marshall
21:31.50
158
244
Ivan, Schmidt
10
Flintridge Prep
21:33.50
159
245
David, Joe
10
Schurr
21:34.50
246
Preston, Blair
10
Flintridge Prep
21:36.30
160
247
Mead, Micheal
9
Laguna Beach
21:38.90
161
248
Montero, Juan
10
Rancho Cucamonga
21:41.30
249
Harrison, Brandon
10
West Torrance
21:42.50
250
Hennig, Connor
9
Bonita
21:46.30
251
Burdine, Jack
10
Marina
21:47.20
252
Potenza, Nik
10
Esperanza
21:50.90
162
253
DeGuzman, Rodwin
10
Lakewood
21:51.20
253
Schneider, Ryan
10
West Torrance
21:51.20
255
Palmer, Codies
10
Temecula Valley
21:54.30
255
Phethean, Charles
10
Esperanza
21:54.30
163
257
Ganoumian, Shant
11
Holy Martyr’s
22:02.60
258
Yim, Richard
10
West Torrance
22:03.50
259
RETIGUIN, LUIS
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
22:07.50
260
Lamb, Keegan
10
El Modena
22:07.60
261
Waibel, Nathan
10
Poway
22:13.00
164
262
Trauger, Joseph
10
Rancho Cucamonga
22:13.90
263
Omuse, Matthew
10
Marshall
22:15.40
165
264
Affleck, Dane
11
Poway
22:18.10
166
265
Poveda, Nicholas
10
Viewpoint
22:21.40
266
Madera, Arturo
11
Sunny Hills
22:25.50
167
267
Branda, Dan
10
Hart
22:27.20
268
Bandyopadhyay, Ratnode
10
Canyon Crest Aca
22:28.80
269
Wang, Eric
10
Viewpoint
22:43.70
270
Collins, Braden
10
Glendora
22:47.00
168
271
Mandell, George
10
Poway
22:47.20
169
272
Bernstein, Jake
10
West Torrance
22:52.70
273
Valdez, Josiah
10
Chino Hills
22:57.50
274
Plante, Ethan
10
Glendora
22:58.80
170
275
Lancaster, John
10
Sunny Hills
23:03.40
171
276
Najanishi, Derek
10
Canyon Crest Aca
23:08.20
277
Dowell, Justin
10
Glendora
23:13.50
172
278
Johnston, Alexander
10
Mission Viejo
23:21.40
173
279
Ishigo, Bryan
10
West Torrance
23:23.10
280
Lugo, Christian
10
Lakewood
23:31.90
281
Bartley, Marshall
10
Redlands East Va
23:39.90
174
282
Brubaker, Jack
10
West Torrance
23:40.40
283
Salcido, Devin
10
Schurr
23:52.10
284
Hernandez III, Richard
10
Schurr
23:55.10
285
Tomoyasu, Trent
10
Marshall
23:55.40
175
286
Stoker, Cole
10
El Segundo
23:56.40
176
287
George, Trevor
10
Poway
24:18.20
288
Reliford, Caelan
10
Rancho Cucamonga
24:29.40
289
Farley, Conner
10
Laguna Beach
24:30.90
177
290
Hakim, Zachary
10
Santa Monica
24:31.10
291
Orzol, Jared
10
Mission Viejo
24:32.10
292
Wang, Michael
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
24:37.00
293
Turbendian, Chris
10
Holy Martyr’s
26:16.50
294
Landmann, Eric
10
Viewpoint
26:41.50
295
Ramos, Kevin
10
Rowland
27:12.80
296
Hutchinson, Iain
10
Canyon Crest Aca
27:42.30
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Andrew Burkhardt of JSerra 2nd Place - Cool Breeze Invitational -
Baylee Jones of Desert Vista 1st Place - Cool Breeze Invitational
Boys Freshman 3 Mile XC - Cool Breeze Evening Invitational 2015 -
Boys JV 3 Mile XC - Cool Breeze Evening Invitational 2015 - DyeSt
Boys Sophomore 3 Mile XC - Cool Breeze Evening Invitational 2015
Boys Varsity Non-Seeded 3 Mile XC - Cool Breeze Evening Invitatio
Boys Varsity Seeded 3 Mile XC - Cool Breeze Evening Invitational
Girls Freshman 3 Mile XC - Cool Breeze Evening Invitational 2015
Girls JV 3 Mile XC - Cool Breeze Evening Invitational 2015 - DyeS
Girls Sophomore 3 Mile XC - Cool Breeze Evening Invitational 2015
Girls Varsity Non-Seeded 3 Mile XC - Cool Breeze Evening Invitati
Girls Varsity Seeded 3 Mile XC - Cool Breeze Evening Invitational
Great Oak Boys Team 1st Place - Cool Breeze Invitational - DyeSta
Great Oak Girls Team 1st Place - Cool Breeze Invitational - DyeSt
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
More videos
Girls Freshman 3 Mile XC - Cool Breeze Evening Invitational 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Girls Sophomore 3 Mile XC - Cool Breeze Evening Invitational 2015 - DyeStatCAL
0 shares:
ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational
,
Bonita High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Dimas, California
,
Brea Olinda High Cross Country and Track and Field - Brea, California
,
Canyon Crest Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Encinitas, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Canyon Crest Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Encinitas, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
1
2019
6
1
2018
6
2017
1
2016
1
2015
35
8
2014
28
8
2013
27
23
2012
12
13
2011
12
9
2010
2
5
2008
1
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!